• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Kiev

Eastern European Travel
Weekdays: 13 Dec, 20 Dec, 27 Dec, 3 Jan, 10 Jan, 17 Jan, 24 Jan, 31 Jan, 7 Feb, 14 Feb
  1. 22:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 01:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  3. 03:00Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  4. 05:00Ostrava 88/192 Nádražní, str.
  5. 07:00Cieszyn Near the Railway Station, 8, Feliksa Hajduka str.
  6. 07:30Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
  7. 08:00Czechowice-Dziedzice Dworzec PKS, Niepodległości str.
  8. 08:20Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", 54 Bielska str.
  9. 08:40Tychy Bus Stop, Szpital Wojewódzki
  10. 09:10Chorzow Station Mądeltrans,H.Wieniawskiego str., Chorzów-Batory
  11. 09:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  12. 11:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  13. 12:30Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  14. 13:45Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  15. 16:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  16. 17:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  17. 19:30Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
  18. 22:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  19. 01:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  20. 03:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Eastern European Travel
  • Additional information: Promotional tickets are not returned and the date does not change! Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
  • Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 EUR

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation