• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 011 Uzhgorod - Svidnik - Praha

CK EUROTOUR
Weekdays: 21 Jun, 28 Jun, 5 Jul, 12 Jul, 19 Jul, 26 Jul, 2 Aug, 9 Aug, 16 Aug, 23 Aug
  1. 14:20Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
  2. 15:25Uzhgorod customs (UA-SK)
  3. 15:30Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
  4. 15:55Michalovce Railway Station, ul.Stanicna 3
  5. 16:25Humenné Railway Station
  6. 17:25Stropkov Post Office, Hlavna str.
  7. 17:40Svidník Bus Station, pl.13
  8. 19:20Giraltovce Bus Station, pl.1
  9. 19:55Prešov Bus Station
  10. 20:55Levoca Bus Station, pl.1
  11. 21:20Poprad Bus Station
  12. 01:00Makov customs (SK-CZ)
  13. 02:10Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
  14. 03:05Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  15. 04:25Humpolec Hospital
  16. 05:40Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: CK EUROTOUR
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed. Not necessary to print a ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 hand-bag free, every next from 20CZK/0,80 €

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation