• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Odessa - Varna (15:00) (2, 5)

  1. 13:00Odessa Bus Stop, 8 Italiiskyi bulvar
  2. 18:15Bolhrad Bus Station, 24 Varnenskaya str.
  3. 21:00Vynogradivka (Bolgradskiy r-n) customs (UA-MD)
  4. 21:30Vulcănești customs (MD-UA)
  5. 22:30Cahul customs (MD-RO)
  6. 23:00Oancea customs (RO-MD)
  7. 01:15Galati Hotel Turist
  8. 02:00Braila Gas station "OMV", Soseaua Buzaului str., near ZOO
  9. 06:00Slobozia Bd. Chimiei2, Agentia Secomi
  10. 06:35Vama-Veke customs (RO-BG)
  11. 06:40Durankulak customs (BG-RO)
  12. 10:00Varna Bus Station, 158 Varnenchik str.
  13. 13:00Burgas Bus Station, "Zapad"
  • Carrier: Maksi Tour Varna
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed.
  • Luggage: Hand luggage 5 kg, bag do 30 kg 60×30×20 sm - free, bicycle-15EUR by prior agreement
  • Discounts: 12% Children 0-12 years old
    12% Children 13-17 years old
    12% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    12% Retirees from 65 years old
    12% Students under 26 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation