• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 112 Praha - Zalischyky (Ivano-Frankivsk)

Weekdays: 17 Jun, 24 Jun, 1 Jul, 8 Jul, 15 Jul, 22 Jul, 29 Jul, 5 Aug, 12 Aug, 19 Aug
14:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
16:50 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
18:00 Olomouc hl. nádraží, parkoviště u pošty
20:00 Ostrava Svinov railway station, Peterkova str.
06:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
07:20 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova sq.
08:30 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
09:30 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
10:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
11:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
11:30 Tlumach Bus Station, 13 Karmelyuka str.
12:00 Gorodenka Bus Station, 49 Shevchenko str.
12:30 Tovste (Ternopilska obl.) Bus Station, 63 Ukrainska str.
13:00 Zalischyky Bus Station, 13 Stefanika boul.
Carrier: Nikolo s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Additional information: The ticket is mandatory in printed form
Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 5-10 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Praha - Zalischyky

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation