• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdańsk - Mariupol

FOP Fomenko K.A. / Interliner
Weekdays: 18 Apr, 9 May, 16 May, 23 May, 30 May, 6 Jun, 13 Jun, 20 Jun, 27 Jun, 4 Jul
  1. 14:00Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  2. 15:35Grudziadz Railway Station, Dworcowa str.
  3. 16:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  4. 17:30Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  5. 18:30Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  6. 19:30Kutno Bus Station, Żwirki i Wigury str.
  7. 22:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  8. 00:40Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  9. 02:30Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  10. 03:35Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  11. 05:35Kovel 1 Warszawska str.
  12. 06:55Lutsk Bus Stop, 37 Okruzhna str., Epicentr
  13. 08:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  14. 10:25Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  15. 12:25Kyiv Railway Station, 2 Vokzalnaya sq. (McDonalds)
  16. 12:50Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Nikolaya Bazhana str.
  17. 16:35Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  18. 19:30Novomoskovsk Suchkova str., stop Airplane
  19. 20:10Dnipro Bus stop, "Circus", 33 Sicheslavska naberezhna
  20. 21:30Zaporizhia Bus Stop, Svobody sq.
  21. 00:40Berdyansk Bus Stop "Sportcomplex", 22 Melitopolskoe shosse street
  22. 02:00Mariupol Bus Stop, Dramteatr
  • Carrier: FOP Fomenko K.A. / Interliner
  • Additional information: Additional baggage: 20 PLN for 1 bag. Next 2 bags - 40 PLN for 1 bag. Next 2 bags - 60 PLN for 1 bag.. Changing of the date of trip is free of charge (Not later than a day before departure). Boarding is possible with e- ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 50 kg. (100x50x30) - free, hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x30) - free.
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation