• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdańsk - Mariupol

FOP Fomenko K.A. / Interliner
Weekdays: 20 Oct, 27 Oct, 1 Nov, 3 Nov, 8 Nov, 10 Nov, 15 Nov, 17 Nov, 22 Nov, 24 Nov
  1. 14:00Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  2. 15:35Grudziadz Railway Station, Dworcowa str.
  3. 16:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  4. 17:30Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
  5. 18:30Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  6. 19:30Kutno Bus Station, Żwirki i Wigury str.
  7. 22:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  8. 00:40Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  9. 02:30Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  10. 03:35Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  11. 05:35Kovel 1 Warszawska str.
  12. 06:55Lutsk 37 Okruzhna str., Epicentr
  13. 08:10Rivne Bus Stop "Avtovokzal", 69 Kievskaya str., near "Silpo"
  14. 10:25Zhytomyr 3, Peremohy sq.
  15. 12:25Kyiv Railway Station, 2 Vokzalnaya sq. (McDonald’s)
  16. 12:50Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Nikolaya Bazhana str.
  17. 16:35Poltava Bus Station, 187A Evropeyskaya str.
  18. 19:30Novomoskovsk Bus Station, 35 Hetmanska str.
  19. 20:10Dnipro 33 Sicheslavinska naberezhna, Circus
  20. 21:30Zaporizhia Svobody sq.
  21. 00:40Berdyansk Melitopolske Hwy 20, SportCenter
  22. 02:00Mariupol Bus Station Dramteatr
  • Carrier: FOP Fomenko K.A. / Interliner
  • Additional information: Additional baggage is paid, check with the carrier. Changing of the date of trip is free of charge (Not later than a day before departure).
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 50 kg. (100x50x30) - free, hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x30) - free.
  • Discounts: 50% Children 6-12 years old
    99% Children 0-5 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation