• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

Weekdays: 20 Mar, 21 Mar, 22 Mar, 23 Mar, 24 Mar, 25 Mar, 26 Mar, 27 Mar, 28 Mar, 29 Mar
13:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
14:40 Zalischyky Bus Station, 13 Stefanika boul.
15:50 Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
16:45 Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
17:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
19:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
19:50 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
21:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
21:25 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
22:10 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
01:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
02:40 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
06:30 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
Carrier: P-TRANS/FOP Opiruk O.V
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg (100x50x30) - free, hand luggage up to 5 kg (60x40x30) - free
Discounts: 10% Youth 13-26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 6 people
20% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation