• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Plzeň - Kosiv

Holfedtrans
Weekdays: 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec
  1. 12:00Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  2. 12:15Rokycany Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5
  3. 14:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  4. 17:15Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  5. 18:25Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
  6. 20:15Bohumín Customs
  7. 20:20Chalupki Customs
  8. 21:35Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  9. 23:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 03:50Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  11. 05:35Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  12. 07:20Lviv Railway Station, Dvorcova str. parking near PIZZA 0-24
  13. 07:40Lviv Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.(Vernadskoho str.)
  14. 08:50Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  15. 09:20Bolechiv Bus Stop, 4 Ivana Franka sq.
  16. 09:40Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  17. 10:20Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  18. 11:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  19. 12:40Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  20. 13:10Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoy Sotni str.
  • Carrier: Holfedtrans
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(40*60*90)-free, next 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 50% Children 6-14 years old
    99% Children 0-5 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation