By time
By price

Route 806 Vilnius - Roma

During week: 23 Nov, 30 Nov, 7 Dec, 14 Dec, 21 Dec, 28 Dec, 4 Jan, 11 Jan, 18 Jan, 25 Jan
20:15 Vilnius Bus Station, Sodu g.22
22:00 Kaunas Bus Station, Vytauto pr. 24
22:49 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
23:05 Suwalki przyst. PGK vis a vis PKS
23:20 Augustow (podlaskie) Bus station, rynek Z. Augusta 19
00:05 Grajewo 1 Mickiewicza str., przed Gimnazjum nr. 2
01:05 Lomza Plac Niepodległości
03:35 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:35 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
07:35 Czestochowa Parking, McDonalds, Drogowcow str.
09:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
11:20 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
16:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
18:30 Wien Vienna International Busterminal Erdberg
21:30 Graz Hauptbahnhof, Busbhf.
23:50 Klagenfurt Hbf, Busbhf., St.16
03:30 Mestre Viale stazione, ATVO bus stop
03:40 Venezia Tronchetto Stazione
04:10 Padova St.piattaforma 12, viale della Pace
05:50 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
07:50 Firenze Autostazione Sita,Via Santa Caterina da Siena 17
11:50 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
Carrier: UAB Kautra
Luggage: 1 bag - free, every next from 6EUR
Discounts: 10% Youth under 25 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 6 people
10% Student
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Vilnius - Roma

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information