By time
By price

Route 806 Roma - Vilnius

During week: 22 Oct, 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec
15:00 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
19:00 Firenze Autostazione Sita,Via Santa Caterina da Siena 17
21:10 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
22:50 Padova St.piattaforma 12, viale della Pace
23:20 Venezia Tronchetto Stazione
23:30 Mestre Viale stazione, ATVO bus stop
03:10 Klagenfurt Hbf, Busbhf., St.16
05:30 Graz Hauptbahnhof, Busbhf.
08:30 Wien Vienna International Busterminal Erdberg
10:45 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
15:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
17:15 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
19:30 Czestochowa Parking, McDonalds, Drogowcow str.
21:30 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
23:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:40 Lomza Plac Niepodległości
02:40 Grajewo 1 Mickiewicza str., przed Gimnazjum nr. 2
03:20 Augustow (podlaskie) Bus station, rynek Z. Augusta 19
03:50 Suwalki przyst. PGK vis a vis PKS
05:50 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
06:40 Kaunas Bus Station, Vytauto pr. 24
08:40 Vilnius Bus Station, Sodu g.22
Carrier: UAB Kautra
Luggage: 1 bag - free, every next from 6EUR
Discounts: 10% The group of 6 people
10% Youth under 25 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Roma - Vilnius

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information