• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chervonohrad - Wroclaw

FOP Zakala
Weekdays: 24 Nov, 1 Dec, 8 Dec, 15 Dec, 22 Dec, 29 Dec, 5 Jan, 12 Jan, 19 Jan, 26 Jan
  1. 18:30Chervonohrad Bus Station, st. Sokalska 3
  2. 19:30Zhovkva D.A. ul. Konowalca 1
  3. 20:10Lviv 225 Bogdana Chmelnyckogo str., AS N2
  4. 20:40Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  5. 21:45Yavoriv Bus Station, 66 Makoveya str.
  6. 23:15Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  7. 23:20Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 01:00Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  9. 03:40Krakow Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton
  10. 05:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 06:40Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  12. 08:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: FOP Zakala
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg (80x40x40) - free, extra luggage 20% from the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% The group of 6 people
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation