• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Genova

22:00 Kyiv Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
00:05 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
03:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:30 Lviv 2 Kuznevycha str.
12:30 Uzhgorod customs (UA-SK)
09:00 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
11:00 Mestre Viale stazione, 1 Eurolines, Mestre
11:45 Padova Autostaz. Piazzale Boschetti
12:15 Vicenza Di fronte stazione FS fermata Bus
13:15 Verona Staz. FS P. NUOVA, Autostaz. stallo 141/143, DIETRO CHIESA
14:30 Brescia Autostazione Ciba Via Solferino
15:30 Bergamo Autostazione Piazza Marconi 3
16:30 Milano Terminal Bus Milano - Lampugnano, Via G.Natta
18:30 Torino Autostazione Corso Vittorio Emanuele 131
21:00 Savona Stazione FS
22:15 Genova Piazza Della Vittoria
Carrier: Inturtransplus Sp. Z o.o./EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x30) - free, every next 1 EUR/kg
Additional information: A few days before the departure of the bus you need to confirm the departure date.

Show all departures Kyiv - Genova

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation