Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Mariupol - Gdynia (180)

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
Weekdays: 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 8 Jul, 9 Jul, 11 Jul, 13 Jul, 15 Jul, 16 Jul
  1. 03:30Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zahidniy ave.
  2. 05:50Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  3. 07:30Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  4. 09:45Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  5. 11:00Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str. (3 Sirenka str.)
  6. 11:35Verkhnodniprovsk Bus Station, 10, Titova str.
  7. 13:00Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  8. 15:45Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
  9. 16:20Zolotonosha Bus Station №2, 98 Shevchenka str.
  10. 17:15Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 102 Khmelnitskogo str.
  11. 18:00Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
  12. 18:55Kyiv Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse
  13. 21:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  14. 22:20Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  15. 23:55Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  16. 01:05Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  17. 02:10Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  18. 02:30Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  19. 04:00Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  20. 04:10Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  21. 06:05Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
  22. 08:05Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  23. 09:00Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
  24. 12:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  25. 14:45Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  26. 16:45Konin Bus terminal near railway station, 1 Kolejowa str.
  27. 17:45Wrzesnia Bus station, stan. 1
  28. 18:55Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  29. 19:50Gniezno Bus station
  30. 21:10Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  31. 22:15Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapackiego str.
  32. 23:45Tczew Bus Station, 13 aleja Zwyciestwa
  33. 00:25Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  34. 00:45Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  • Carrier: Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed out. In case you buy ticket with a discount, be sure to have identity document with you to confirm identity and age on boarding.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation