Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdynia - Mariupol (180)

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
Weekdays: 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 8 Jul, 10 Jul, 11 Jul, 13 Jul, 15 Jul, 17 Jul
  1. 04:30Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  2. 05:00Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  3. 05:45Tczew Bus Station, 13 aleja Zwyciestwa
  4. 07:15Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapackiego str.
  5. 08:20Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  6. 09:35Gniezno Bus station
  7. 10:40Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  8. 12:00Wrzesnia Bus station, stan. 1
  9. 13:10Konin Bus terminal near railway station, 1 Kolejowa str.
  10. 15:25Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  11. 17:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  12. 19:55Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
  13. 20:45Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  14. 22:00Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
  15. 23:45Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  16. 23:55Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  17. 03:50Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  18. 04:10Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  19. 05:20Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  20. 06:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  21. 08:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  22. 09:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  23. 12:25Kyiv Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse
  24. 13:10Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
  25. 14:00Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 102 Khmelnitskogo str.
  26. 14:55Zolotonosha Bus Station №2, 98 Shevchenka str.
  27. 15:30Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
  28. 18:10Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  29. 19:25Verkhnodniprovsk Bus Station, 10, Titova str.
  30. 20:10Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str. (3 Sirenka str.)
  31. 21:25Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  32. 23:10Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  33. 01:10Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  34. 03:20Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zahidniy ave.
  35. 04:40Mariupol Bus Station, "Juzhnaya", 118b Lenin's ave.
  36. 05:00Mariupol Bus Station, 115 Artema str.
  • Carrier: Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed out. In case you buy ticket with a discount, be sure to have identity document with you to confirm identity and age on boarding.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation