• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdynia - Mariupol (180)

Weekdays: 21 Aug, 23 Aug, 24 Aug, 26 Aug, 28 Aug, 30 Aug, 31 Aug, 2 Sep, 4 Sep, 6 Sep
04:30 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
05:00 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
05:45 Tczew Bus Station, 13 aleja Zwyciestwa
07:15 Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapatskogo str.
08:20 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
09:35 Gniezno Bus station
10:40 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
12:00 Wrzesnia Bus station, stan. 1
13:10 Konin Bus terminal near railway station
15:25 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
17:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:55 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
20:45 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
22:00 Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
23:45 Zosin customs (PL/UA)
23:55 Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
03:50 Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
04:10 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
05:20 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
06:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:00 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
09:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:25 Kyiv Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse
13:10 Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
14:00 Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 102 Khmelnitskogo str.
14:55 Zolotonosha Bus Station, 12 Shevchenka str.
15:30 Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
18:10 Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
19:25 Verkhnodniprovsk Bus Station, 10, Titova str.
20:10 Dniprodzerzhynsk Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str.
21:25 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
23:10 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
01:10 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
03:20 Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zahidniy ave.
04:40 Mariupol Bus Station, "Juzhnaya", 118b Lenin's ave.
05:00 Mariupol Bus Station, 115 Artema str.
Carrier: Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATP
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Gdynia - Mariupol

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation