By time
By price

Route Kherson - Poznan

Weekdays: 12 Dec, 14 Dec, 16 Dec, 18 Dec, 20 Dec, 22 Dec, 24 Dec, 26 Dec, 28 Dec, 1 Jan
14:30 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
15:50 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
17:25 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
18:10 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
19:15 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
21:35 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
00:15 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
02:15 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
04:25 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
07:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
09:45 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
09:50 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
11:35 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
14:05 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
15:30 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
18:50 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
21:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 bag (80x80x40) up to 30 kg-free, every next from 30 UAH/4.5 PLN per 1 kg
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Pensioner
30% Children 7-12 years old
30% Children 7-12 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Kherson - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation