• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdansk - Kyiv

Weekdays: 22 Apr, 25 Apr, 27 Apr, 29 Apr, 2 May, 4 May, 6 May, 9 May, 11 May, 13 May
11:30 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
13:00 Grudziadz Railway Station, Dworcowa str.
14:00 Bydgoszcz Bus Stop, Focus Mall, 47 Jagiellońska str.
14:50 Torun 18 Stycznia sq. near railway station
15:50 Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
19:20 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
01:40 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
02:40 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
04:40 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
05:50 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
06:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:35 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
10:15 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:05 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Universe Sp. z.o.o./EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free , every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Changing the date of departure - 10 PLN

Show all departures Gdansk - Kyiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation