• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vinnytsia - Walbrzych

Pishchanske ATP 10540/Naszbus
Weekdays: 12 Nov, 13 Nov, 14 Nov, 15 Nov, 16 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov
  1. 15:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 15:15Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  3. 17:15Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  4. 19:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  5. 23:15Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  6. 00:15Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 02:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 04:05Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  9. 07:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  10. 08:15Swidnica Bus station, Kolejowa str., st. nr 7
  11. 08:40Walbrzych stacja paliw LOTOS, ul Wrocławska 144
  • Carrier: Pishchanske ATP 10540/Naszbus
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x40) - free, next kg 4 PLN

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation