• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Kropyvnytskyi (1,2,4,6,7)

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 2 Mar, 6 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar, 11 Mar, 13 Mar, 15 Mar, 16 Mar, 18 Mar, 20 Mar
  1. 13:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 14:50Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 16:40Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  4. 18:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 20:15Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  6. 23:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 01:35Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 03:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 04:35Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 05:40Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  11. 06:40Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  12. 08:15Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  13. 09:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  14. 12:10Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  15. 13:30Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 104 Khmelnitskogo str. "ATB-Market"
  16. 14:40Cherkasy Market "ATB", 97 Smilianska str.
  17. 15:00Smila 83 Soborna str. Bus stop "Tsentr zaniatosty"
  18. 16:40Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Oleksandriiske shose
  19. 20:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Additional information: You don't have to print the ticket. Transfer is possible.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg (60*40*20) and hand luggage - free, additional baggage (60*40*20) as agreed with the carrier.
  • Discounts: 10% Students under 25 years old
    10% Children 12-16 years old
    30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation