• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Kropyvnytskyi (1,2,4,6,7)

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 14 Nov, 16 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 28 Nov, 30 Nov
  1. 13:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 16:40Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  3. 18:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  4. 23:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  5. 01:35Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  6. 03:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  7. 04:35Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  8. 05:40Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  9. 06:40Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  10. 08:15Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  11. 09:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  12. 11:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  13. 12:10Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
  14. 14:50Cherkasy Market "ATB", 97 Smilianska str.
  15. 16:40Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg included in the ticket price
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation