From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Wroclaw - Kropyvnytskyi (1,2,4,6)

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 9 Dec, 11 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 20 Dec
  1. 09:30Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  2. 09:55Nowa Sol 19 Zjednoczenia str.
  3. 10:25Polkowice Petrol station "Shell", 23 Tadeusza Babisza str.
  4. 10:40Lubin Bus Station, 12 Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie str.
  5. 11:05Legnica Bus station, 5 Dworcowa str.
  6. 13:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  7. 14:50Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  8. 16:40Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  9. 18:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 20:15Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  11. 23:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  12. 01:35Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 01:45Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  14. 03:25Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  15. 05:40Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  16. 05:55Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  17. 07:25Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  18. 07:55Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  19. 10:55Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1/2 Prospekt Nauky
  20. 13:30Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 104 Khmelnitskogo str. "ATB-Market"
  21. 14:40Cherkasy Market "ATB", 97 Smilianska str.
  22. 15:00Smila 83 Soborna str. Bus stop "Tsentr zaniatosty"
  23. 16:40Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Oleksandriiske shose
  24. 20:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Additional information: You don't have to print the ticket. Transfer is possible.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg (60*40*20) and hand luggage - free, additional baggage (60*40*20) as agreed with the carrier.
  • Discounts: 10% Students under 25 years old
    10% Children 12-16 years old
    30% Children 0-12 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Rating Pay attention to the carrier's rating when choosing routes. The higher the rating is, the more comfortable your trip will be.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation