• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Kropyvnytskyi (1,4,6)

Weekdays: 21 Mar, 23 Mar, 25 Mar, 28 Mar, 30 Mar, 1 Apr, 4 Apr, 6 Apr, 8 Apr, 11 Apr
13:30 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
16:40 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
18:20 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
20:15 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
23:30 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
01:35 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
03:10 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:35 Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
05:40 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
06:40 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:15 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
09:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
11:30 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
12:10 Kyiv Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
14:50 Cherkasy Bus Station (new), 166A Smilyanska str.
16:40 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg included in the ticket price
Discounts: 50% Children 5-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Wroclaw - Kropyvnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation