• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Karlsruhe

EuroClub
Weekdays: 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 23 Feb, 26 Feb, 28 Feb, 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 4 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar
  1. 07:50Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 09:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 11:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 12:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  5. 15:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  6. 17:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  7. 18:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 06:00Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
  9. 07:00Chemnitz Chemnitz Center, Kaufhaus Hoffner, Endhst. Bus 21
  10. 08:10Zwickau Hbh Hst. Nord
  11. 09:00Hof Autohof Münchberg, 35 Ausfahrt
  12. 09:30Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
  13. 10:10Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
  14. 12:00Wurzburg Parking on Haugerglacisstraße st.
  15. 13:00Aschaffenburg P+R Stadtbadstr. Nähe Eissporthalle
  16. 13:30Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite; Mannheimer Str
  17. 14:00Darmstadt Hbf - West - Seite Zweifalltorweg
  18. 15:00Heidelberg Fernbushaltestelle in Alte Eppelheimer Straße
  19. 15:15Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
  20. 16:00Karlsruhe Hbf, ZOB
  • Carrier: EuroClub
  • Additional information: Carriage of 1 small dog in cage,with documents - full ticket price,bicycles in disassembled state for 30 EUR.Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure.Maybe transfer
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 10-40kg (80х50х30) + hand luggage (10kg) - free
  • Discounts: 5% The group of 6 people
    10% Disabled people
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Children 12-18 years old
    30% Children 10-11 years old
    40% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation