• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zywiec - Kyiv

Weekdays: 26 Aug, 27 Aug, 29 Aug, 30 Aug, 31 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep
15:10 Zywiec Bus Station, ul. 1 Maja, 2
15:45 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
16:15 Pszczyna 1 Broniewskiego str., parking near Aldi supermarket
16:45 Tychy Bus Stop, Szpital Wojewódzki
17:25 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
19:15 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
21:40 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
02:25 Zosin customs (PL/UA)
03:50 Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
04:00 Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
04:30 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
05:20 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
06:35 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:00 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
09:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
11:25 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Anatolii Kantor
Luggage: 1 bag free, every next - 10% of the ticket price (only if space is available)

Show all departures Bielsko-Biala - Kyiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation