• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swiebodzin - Zaporizhia

Weekdays: 22 Aug, 26 Aug, 28 Aug, 30 Aug, 1 Sep, 3 Sep, 5 Sep, 7 Sep, 9 Sep, 11 Sep
08:00 Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
09:00 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
10:30 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
12:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
13:40 Opole Bus Station, 1 Marii Rodziewiczówny
15:30 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
17:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
19:10 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
00:50 Zosin customs (PL/UA)
02:55 Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
04:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
05:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:15 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
10:45 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:15 Pyriatyn Bus Station 2, 1 Korolenko str.
16:25 Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
19:05 Dniprodzerzhynsk Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str.
20:20 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
22:20 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
Carrier: CAZNA TRANS
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free, every next luggage - 20% of the ticket price
Additional information: hand luggage up to 5kg - free
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Swiebodzin - Zaporizhia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation