• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swiebodzin - Zaporizhia

CAZNA TRANS
Weekdays: 22 Apr, 23 Apr, 24 Apr, 25 Apr, 26 Apr, 27 Apr, 28 Apr, 29 Apr, 30 Apr, 1 May
  1. 08:00Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  2. 09:00Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  3. 10:30Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  4. 12:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  5. 13:40Opole Bus Station, 1 Marii Rodziewiczówny
  6. 15:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  7. 17:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 19:10Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  9. 23:10Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  10. 01:15Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  11. 02:50Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Halytskoho str.
  12. 04:00Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  13. 05:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  14. 08:15Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  15. 10:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  16. 13:15Pyriatyn Bus Station 2, 1 Korolenko str.
  17. 16:25Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  18. 19:05Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Sirenka (Loktukhova) str.
  19. 20:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  20. 21:30Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  • Carrier: CAZNA TRANS
  • Additional information: hand luggage up to 5kg - free.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (20x40x60) - free, hand luggage 20х20х40 - free, every next luggage - 20% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Group of 10 or more people
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation