Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swiebodzin - Zaporizhia

CAZNA TRANS
Weekdays: 15 Apr, 16 Apr, 17 Apr, 18 Apr, 19 Apr, 20 Apr, 21 Apr, 22 Apr, 23 Apr, 24 Apr
  1. 08:00Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  2. 09:00Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  3. 10:30Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  4. 12:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  5. 13:40Opole "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  6. 15:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  7. 17:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 19:10Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  9. 00:50Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  10. 02:55Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  11. 04:00Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  12. 05:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  13. 08:15Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  14. 10:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  15. 13:15Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  16. 16:25Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  17. 19:05Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str. (3 Sirenka str.)
  18. 20:20Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  19. 22:20Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  • Carrier: CAZNA TRANS
  • Additional information: hand luggage up to 5kg - free. Ticket must be printed out!
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (20x40x60) - free, hand luggage 20х20х40 - free, every next luggage - 20% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% The group of 10 people
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation