• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Warszawa

FOP Smilskyi M.M.
Weekdays: 18 Oct, 20 Oct, 25 Oct, 27 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov, 3 Nov, 4 Nov, 5 Nov, 6 Nov
  1. 17:15Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 18:40Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 21:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  4. 01:10Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  5. 04:10Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 06:15Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  7. 07:20Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  8. 07:40Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  9. 08:40Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 09:45Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
  11. 11:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  12. 13:15Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  13. 13:20Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  14. 14:55Lublin Bus station, 5a Al. Tysiąclecia
  15. 16:20Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
  16. 17:25Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 8
  17. 18:35Grójec Bus Station, 1 Laskowa str.
  18. 19:55Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • Carrier: FOP Smilskyi M.M.
  • Additional information: The bus may be changed in Ternopil. You can show ticket on the mobile.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg. (60x40x20)- free, every next up to 15 kg or 0.25m - 5EUR

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation