• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Kolobrzeg

Stecik T.V.
Weekdays: 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec
  1. 00:15Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 01:25Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 03:10Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  4. 03:50Yuzhnoukrainsk 27 Druzby Narodov str.
  5. 04:40Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  6. 07:00Uman Opposite to Gas Station AVIAS plus
  7. 09:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 11:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 14:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 18:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 21:10Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  12. 21:20Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  13. 00:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  14. 01:30Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  15. 02:50Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  16. 05:10Lodz Kaliska-Dw.PKP, Karolewska st. 55 (in front of main entrance)
  17. 06:45Kolo Bus Station, 70 Torunska str.
  18. 07:20Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
  19. 08:30Inowroclaw Bus station
  20. 09:15Bydgoszcz 16 Jagiellońska str.
  21. 10:15Sempulno-Kraienske Area Wolnosti
  22. 10:45Chojnice Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  23. 13:05Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  24. 13:55Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  • Carrier: Stecik T.V.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed! Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60*40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation