• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kryvyi Rih - Moskva

FOP Klimenko S.I.
Weekdays: 21 Jan, 22 Jan, 23 Jan, 24 Jan, 25 Jan, 26 Jan, 27 Jan, 28 Jan, 29 Jan, 30 Jan
  1. 10:00Kryvyi Rih Bus stop SevGOK, Cherkasova str.
  2. 10:05Kryvyi Rih Stop "17 kvartal", 1B Charivna str.
  3. 10:10Kryvyi Rih Bus stop"44 Kvartal", 9 Shchepkina str.
  4. 10:15Kryvyi Rih Market "Terra", 5th Zarichnyi microdistrict, 11K
  5. 10:20Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
  6. 10:30Kryvyi Rih Osvobozhdeniya sq
  7. 10:40Kryvyi Rih Market "ATB",34 Pivdennyi av.
  8. 10:50Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop, supermarket "ATB", 4B Gagarin ave.
  9. 11:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  10. 11:10Kryvyi Rih The main train station, 1 Zaliznychnykiv str.
  11. 11:40Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.) Bus Station, 44А Nezalezhnosti str.
  12. 12:45Dniprodzerzhynsk 10 Pryvokzalna sq.
  13. 13:20Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  14. 14:00Novomoskovsk 9 Suchkova str.
  15. 16:30Kharkiv Metro station, "Kholodna Gora"
  16. 17:30Goptovka customs (UA-RU)
  17. 17:35Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  18. 20:50Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  19. 23:50Kursk Bus Station, 114 50 let Oktiabria str.
  20. 01:45Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
  21. 03:45Tula Bus Station, 94 Lenina Av.
  22. 05:45Moskva Metro Station "Annino", parking at "Galery Atlantis", 160 Varshavske highway

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation