• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 343 Iv.Frankivsk - Praha (2,5)

Weekdays: 21 Jun, 25 Jun, 28 Jun, 2 Jul, 5 Jul, 9 Jul, 12 Jul, 16 Jul, 19 Jul, 23 Jul
08:00 Gorodenka Bus Station, 49 Shevchenko str.
10:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
11:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
12:00 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
14:00 Lviv Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.(Vernadskoho str.)
14:30 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
16:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
17:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
19:00 Rzeszow Shopping center "Galeria Rzeszow", near the bus station
21:30 Krakow parking, ul. Bosacka
23:50 Gorzyczki customs (PL-CZ)
23:59 Dolní Lutyně customs (CZ-PL)
00:30 Ostrava Svinov railway station, bus stop in front of station, Peterkova str.
02:00 Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
03:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
05:20 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
06:00 Kralupy nad Vltavou 815 Veltruská str, shopping mall TESCO
Carrier: ATP-12629/Nikolo s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Additional information: Wi-fi on board, transportation of animals (cats, dogs), in a cage when buying the full ticket

Show all departures Gorodenka - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation