• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Route 112 Zalischyky (Lviv) - Praha (4)

Weekdays: 28 Feb, 7 Mar, 14 Mar, 21 Mar, 28 Mar, 4 Apr, 11 Apr, 18 Apr, 25 Apr, 2 May
11:00 Zalischyky Bus Station, 13 Stefanika boul.
11:30 Tovste (Ternopilska obl.) Bus Station, 63 Ukrainska str.
12:20 Gorodenka Bus Station, 49 Shevchenko str.
13:20 Tlumach Bus Station, 13 Karmelyuka str.
14:20 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
14:50 Galych Bus Station, 3 Okruzhna str.
15:10 Burshtyn 3 Stepana Bandery str.,
15:30 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
16:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:45 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
18:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
19:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
01:50 Gorzyczki customs (PL-CZ)
02:00 Dolní Lutyně customs (CZ-PL)
02:30 Ostrava Svinov railway station, bus stop in front of station, Peterkova str.
03:00 Frydek-Mistek Bus Station, 3530 Na Poříčí
04:00 Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
05:40 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
09:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Nikolo s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.

Show all departures Zalischyky - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation