• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 009 Chernivtsi - Praha (1,2,4,5)

  1. 14:05Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  2. 15:20Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnitska str.
  3. 16:30Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  4. 18:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  5. 18:50Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  6. 19:35Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
  7. 20:35Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  8. 21:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 22:00Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
  10. 23:50Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 01:20Rzeszow Shopping center "Galeria Rzeszow", near the bus station
  12. 04:20Krakow parking, ul. Bosacka
  13. 06:00Dolní Lutyně customs (CZ-PL)
  14. 06:30Ostrava Svinov railway station, bus stop in front of station, Peterkova str.
  15. 08:00Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
  16. 09:00Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  17. 12:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  18. 14:25Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  • Carrier: Nikolo s.r.o.
  • Additional information: Wi-fi on board, transportation of animals (cats, dogs), in a cage when buying the full ticket
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation