• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdynia - Kropyvnytskyi (L)

LIDERTRANS/Agat
Weekdays: 29 Jan, 2 Feb, 6 Feb, 10 Feb, 14 Feb, 18 Feb, 22 Feb, 26 Feb, 1 Mar, 5 Mar
  1. 10:00Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
  2. 10:50Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  3. 12:45Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapatskogo str.
  4. 14:10Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  5. 15:15Torun Bus Station, "Arriva", 8 Dąbrowskiego str.
  6. 16:10Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  7. 17:10Kutno Bus Station, 14 3 Maja str.
  8. 18:30Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  9. 21:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  10. 23:30Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  11. 01:30Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  12. 03:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  13. 06:00Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  14. 07:25Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  15. 09:05Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  16. 10:35Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  17. 12:55Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  18. 16:20Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
  19. 18:30Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  • Carrier: LIDERTRANS/Agat
  • Additional information: You can use e-ticket on boarding. Carriage of animals is not possible

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation