• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kropyvnytskyi - Gdynia (L)

LIDERTRANS/Agat
Weekdays: 27 Jan, 31 Jan, 4 Feb, 8 Feb, 12 Feb, 16 Feb, 20 Feb, 24 Feb, 28 Feb, 3 Mar
  1. 06:30Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  2. 08:30Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
  3. 12:20Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  4. 14:15Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  5. 15:35Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  6. 17:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  7. 18:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  8. 20:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  9. 23:00Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  10. 00:10Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  11. 03:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  12. 05:10Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  13. 06:30Kutno Bus Station, 14 3 Maja str.
  14. 07:35Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  15. 08:45Torun Bus Station, "Arriva", 8 Dąbrowskiego str.
  16. 10:00Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  17. 11:20Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapatskogo str.
  18. 13:15Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  19. 14:00Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
  • Carrier: LIDERTRANS/Agat
  • Additional information: You can use e-ticket on boarding. Carriage of animals is not possible

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation