• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Sankt-Peterburg - Mariupol

Lazarenko M.V.
Weekdays: 17 Oct, 19 Oct, 21 Oct, 24 Oct, 26 Oct, 28 Oct, 31 Oct, 2 Nov, 4 Nov, 7 Nov
  1. 08:15Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station 2, 36 Nabereznaya Obvodnogo Kanala
  2. 12:40Pskov Gas station Neste, the intersection of the Leningrad and Krestovsky Highways
  3. 19:40Smolensk 13 Kashena str., hipermarket Linia
  4. 23:10Bryansk Shopping center "Melnica"
  5. 06:15Sumy "Epitsentr", 1/3 Heroiv Krut str.
  6. 08:10Poltava Railway station "Pivdenny"
  7. 09:45Krasnohrad Gas station "WOG", City highway
  8. 12:45Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  9. 14:10Zaporizhia Railway Station, 1 Soborna av.
  10. 16:30Melitopol "ATB", 42 Hryzodubovoi str.
  11. 17:55Berdyansk Melitopolske Hwy 20, SportCenter
  12. 19:30Mariupol AMSTORE "Silpo", Metalurhiv 112, av
  • Carrier: Lazarenko M.V.
  • Additional information: It is necessary to confirm the trip 48 hours before departure at +380972640707
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60х40х20) - free, every next 300RUB

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation