• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kropyvnytskyi - Roma

Zakhid-Trans-Servis
Weekdays: 25 Feb, 4 Mar, 11 Mar, 18 Mar, 25 Mar, 1 Apr, 8 Apr, 15 Apr, 22 Apr, 29 Apr
  1. 11:30Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Oleksandriiske shose
  2. 13:30Cherkasy Bus Station, 166A Smilyanska str.
  3. 17:15Kyiv Bus Stop, 142 Peremogy av. (next to the Bus Station "Dachnaya")
  4. 19:15Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  5. 22:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  6. 01:15Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  7. 05:15Chop customs (UA-HU)
  8. 06:15Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  9. 13:30Tornyiszentmiklós customs (HU-SI)
  10. 14:15Pince customs (SI-HU)
  11. 17:15Sezana customs (SI-IT)
  12. 18:00Fernetti customs (IT-SI)
  13. 20:00Mestre Viale stazione, ATVO bus stop
  14. 22:00Bologna Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6
  15. 23:30Firenze Villa Costanza, Parcheggio
  16. 01:45Perugia Bus Station, Piazza Vittorio veneto
  17. 02:35Foligno Bus Station, Stazione, (Near railway station)
  18. 03:40Terni Bus Station, Stazione Piazza Dante Alighieri
  19. 05:00Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
  • Carrier: Zakhid-Trans-Servis
  • Additional information: The passenger must confirm the trip no less than 2 hours before departure (+380675202113, +380675202556). Possibility of transportation animals by agreement.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free, every next - 1kg/1EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees
    10% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Youth under 18 years old
    30% Children 5-12 years old
    50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation