• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Mariupol - Gdynia (10)

Weekdays: 18 Jul, 20 Jul, 22 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 27 Jul, 29 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 3 Aug
03:30 Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zahidniy ave.
05:50 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
07:30 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
09:45 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
11:00 Dniprodzerzhynsk Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str.
11:35 Verkhnodniprovsk Bus Station, 10, Titova str.
13:00 Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
15:45 Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
16:20 Zolotonosha Bus Station, 12 Shevchenka str.
17:15 Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi 102 Khmelnitskogo str.
18:00 Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
18:55 Kyiv Bus Station, "Vydubichi", 10A Zheleznodorozhnoe shosse
21:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
22:20 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
23:55 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
01:05 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
02:10 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
02:30 Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
04:00 Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
04:10 Zosin customs (PL/UA)
06:05 Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
08:05 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
09:00 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
12:50 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
14:45 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
16:45 Konin Bus terminal near railway station
17:45 Wrzesnia Bus station, stan. 1
18:55 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
19:50 Gniezno Bus station
21:10 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
22:15 Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapatskogo str.
23:45 Tczew Bus Station, 13 aleja Zwyciestwa
00:25 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
00:45 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
Carrier: Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATP
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free

Show all departures Berdyansk - Gdynia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation