• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Kyiv - Kherson

LUX-REISEN
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep
  1. 15:30Pila Bus station, 18 Kwiatowa str.
  2. 16:00Chodzież 24 Strzelecka str.
  3. 18:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  4. 19:35Konin Bus terminal near railway station
  5. 20:20Kalisz New Bus station, stan. 12 (wejście od Podmiejskiej str.)
  6. 22:05Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  7. 23:10Piotrkow Trybunalski 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  8. 23:55Radomsko Bus station
  9. 01:00Czestochowa Bus Station, Al. Wolności 45/47
  10. 02:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 04:30Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
  12. 09:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  13. 11:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  14. 12:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  15. 13:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  16. 14:40Zolochiv 30, Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  17. 15:45Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  18. 16:45Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  19. 17:00Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  20. 18:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  21. 19:50Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  22. 20:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  23. 21:40Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  24. 22:25Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  25. 23:20Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  26. 03:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  27. 04:30Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  28. 05:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  29. 07:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: LUX-REISEN
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(60*40*20)-free, next 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation