• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kropyvnytskyi - Gdynia

Weekdays: 25 Mar, 29 Mar, 31 Mar, 1 Apr, 2 Apr, 3 Apr, 4 Apr, 5 Apr, 6 Apr, 7 Apr
06:30 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
08:30 Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
12:20 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
14:15 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
15:35 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
17:10 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
18:30 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
20:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
23:00 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
00:10 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
03:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:10 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
06:30 Kutno Bus Station, 14 3 Maja str.
07:35 Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
08:45 Torun Bus Station, "Arriva", 8 Dąbrowskiego str.
10:00 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
11:20 Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapatskogo str.
13:15 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
14:00 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
Carrier: LIDERTRANS
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible

Show all departures Kropyvnytskyi - Gdynia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation