By time
By price

Route 05 Poland-Great Britain

During week: Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
04:30 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
05:10 Augustow (podlaskie) Motel ul. Mazurska 4
05:30 Sanok Dworzec PKS ul. Lipińskiego, stanowisko nr 3
05:30 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
06:00 Elk Dworzec PKS, st. nr 1
06:05 Jaroslaw Railway station
06:20 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
06:25 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
06:30 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
06:30 Hrubieszów Parking przy markecie Stokrotka
06:40 Tomaszow Lubelski Dw. PKS, ul. Zamojska 9
07:00 Jaslo Stacja benzynowa Bliska, ul. Metzgera
07:00 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
07:15 Biala Podlaska Hotel Delfin, Al. Jana Pawła II
07:15 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
07:20 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
07:30 Mielec parking obok dworca PKS
07:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
07:30 Bilgoraj dworzec PKS
07:30 Ketrzyn dworzec PKS, stan. 2
07:30 Zamosc Bus Station, Hrubieszowska 1
07:45 Lomza Przystanek MPK przy Sikorskiego i Al. Legionów
07:50 Gorlice Dawny dworzec kolejowy - ul. Bardiowska 4
07:50 Ropczyce Dworzec PKS Zielona 1
07:50 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station pl.2, ul. A. Mickiewicza
08:00 Krasnystaw dworzec PKP
08:05 Mragowo dworzec PKS - ul. Kolejowa
08:10 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
08:15 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
08:15 Debica Railway Station
08:15 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
08:15 Elblag Dw.PKS Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
08:30 Ostroleka dworzec PKS
08:30 Siedlce przystanek MPK przy dworcu PKP
08:40 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
08:40 Krasnik dworzec PKS
08:40 Chelm dworzec PKS
08:45 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS, st 3 lub 4
09:00 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
09:00 Malbork dawny PKS- zatoka obok cukrowni
09:15 Radomsko dworzec PKS
09:15 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Dworzec PKP, ul. Żabia 40
09:20 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
09:25 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
09:30 Olsztyn dworzec PKS - stanowisko 11
09:30 Tczew przystanek przy dworcu PKP, st. 12
09:40 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
09:45 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
10:00 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
10:00 Ciechanow dworzec PKS, ul. Sienkiewicza
10:00 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
10:15 Czestochowa Dworzec PKS, Al. Wolności 45
10:15 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
10:25 Ostroda dworzec PKS - stanowisko 9
10:30 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
10:40 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
10:45 Kedzierzyn-Kozle dworzec PKS ul. 24 kwietnia, stan. 4
10:45 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:55 Pulawy przystanek POLSKI EXPRESS - zatoka obok dworca PKS
11:00 Bielsko-Biala Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
11:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
11:00 Kielce Dworzec PKS
11:05 Glogowek dworzec PKS
11:15 Olesno przystanek, ul. Sądowa, przy dworcu PKS
11:15 Ilawa dworzec PKS
11:20 Gdynia Dworzec PKS przy Poczcie
11:30 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
11:30 Plock dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa
11:45 Kluczbork dworzec PKS
11:45 Prudnik dworzec PKS, stanowisko 4
11:50 Wejherowo Przystanek MZK przy C.H.Kaszuby
12:00 Zory Dworzec PKS
12:00 Lowicz dworzec PKS
12:00 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
12:10 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
12:15 Nysa dworzec PKS, stanowisko 11
12:25 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
12:30 Rybnik Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Budowlanych 6 stan. 1
12:30 Wloclawek dworzec PKS, stan. 9
12:30 Piotrkow Trybunalski dworzec PKS, stan. 1,2
12:30 Grudziadz Dworzec PKP, ul. Dworcowa
12:30 Lebork Dw. PKP
12:30 Kepno Dworzec PKS stan. 1, ul Broniewskiego
12:40 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
12:45 Klodzko dworzec PKS, stan. 1
13:00 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
13:00 Swiecie dworzec PKS
13:15 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
13:20 Lodz Kaliska-Dw.PKP, Karolewska st. 55 (in front of main entrance)
13:20 Ostrow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 16
13:25 Zabkowice Slaskie dworzec PKP
13:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
13:30 Zdunska Wola dworzec PKS ul. Juliusza
13:30 Slupsk dworzec PKP, ul. Hugona Kollataja
13:40 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
13:45 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
14:00 Krotoszyn dworzec PKS
14:00 Sieradz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jana Pawła II 20
14:05 Dzierzoniow Parking przy PKS, ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
14:10 Slawno stacja paliw OKTAN, ul. Gdańska
14:15 Naklo nad Notecia dworzec PKS, stan. 4,5
14:20 Brzeg dworzec PKS
14:30 Inowroclaw dworzec PKS
14:35 Swidnica Dworzec PKS, ul. Spacerowa, st. 2
14:40 Olawa dworzec PKS peron międzynarodowy
14:40 Kolo stacja paliw Polmax, ul. Sienkiewicza 88
15:00 Kalisz Nowy Dworzec PKS, stan. 12 (wejście od ul. Podmiejskiej)
15:00 Koszalin dworzec PKS, stanowisko 3
15:05 Walbrzych stacja paliw LOTOS, ul Wrocławska 144
15:15 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
15:15 Konin Terminal międzynarodowy przy dworcu PKP
15:15 Pila dworzec PKS
15:25 Strzegom dworzec autobusowy, ul. Dworcowa
15:30 Leszno Dworzec PKP
15:30 Gniezno dworzec PKS
15:45 Jawor dworzec PKP
15:55 Walcz dworzec PKS, stan. 4
16:30 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
16:30 Nowogard stacja ORLEN ul.3-go Maja 27
16:30 Glogow Dworzec PKP
16:55 Poznan Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2
17:15 Nowa Sol Dworzec PKS, ul. Zjednoczenia 1
17:30 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1
17:45 Zielona Gora Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, 27
18:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 10
18:45 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
20:00 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
08:30 Dover parking przed terminalem odpraw promowych
09:00 Maidstone Maidstone Services - Jct.8 M20
11:00 London Victoria Coach Station, pl. 21, Buckingham Palace Road 164
13:00 Luton Railway Station - Station Road
13:00 Slough vis a vis Polish Church Farnham Road
13:00 Oxford Redbridge Park and Ride
13:30 Northampton zatoka autobusowa przy skrzyzowaniu Lady.s Lane i Victoria Street
13:30 Coventry Zatoka przy Fairfax Street
13:30 Brighton Pool Valley Coach Station
13:45 Reading Bus Stop Calcot Savacentre JCT 12 M4
14:00 Leicester St. Margarets Bus Station, bay 2
14:15 Birmingham Birmingham Town Hall, Paradise Circus Queensway
14:30 Wellingborough Bus Stop przy Church St
14:45 Swindon Bus Station Bays 19/20
14:45 Wolverhampton BUS STATION,PIPERS ROW
14:50 Kettering Kettering Parkway Bus Stop przy Centrum Handlowym Tesco
15:00 Nottingham Railway Station - Station Street
15:00 Portsmouth The Hard Interchange
15:15 Peterborough Queensgate Bus Station, stanowisko 20
15:30 Gloucester Station Road, Clarence Street
15:30 Stoke-on-Trent Railway Station - Station Road
15:45 Southampton Overline House, Blechynden Terrace
16:00 Sheffield Meadowhall - Coach Park
16:15 Bristol 34-38 Bond Street przed sklepem Blacks Outdoor
16:15 Boston Railway Station
16:30 Bournemouth Travel Interchange - Holdenhurst Road
16:45 Doncaster South Bus Station Bay C7
16:45 Manchester Chorlton Street near Coach Station
17:00 Newport Railway Station - Queensway
17:00 Lincoln Unit Square, obok parkingu piętrowego
17:30 Leeds Yorkshire Playhouse naprzeciw Metro Bus Station
17:30 Cardiff National Museum, Gorsedd Gardens Road
17:30 Preston Bus Station przy Carlisle St, stan. 21
17:45 Scunthorpe Railway Station, Station Road
18:00 Exeter Bus Station - Paris Street
18:00 Lancaster Bus Station
18:15 Bradford Polish Club, Shearbidge Road
18:30 Hull Ferensway przy Holiday Inn Express
18:45 Torquay Coach Station - Lymington Road
19:00 Llanelli Railway Station - Great Western Crescent
19:30 Swansea Róg Albert Row i Wellington Street przy TESCO
19:30 Plymouth Brentonside Bus Station
19:30 Carlisle Bus Station pętla autobusowa od Lonsdale St
22:00 Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station stan. 55 - Killermont St
23:00 Edinburgh Edynburg Bus Station stan. 15,16,17,18, dojazd od Andrew St/Clyde St
23:55 Perth Bus Station - Leonard St.
00:20 Dundee Bus Station - Seagate, (przy wejściu zatoczka Bus)
01:00 Aberdeen Bus Station - Guild St.
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 40 PLN
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Suwalki - Edinburgh

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information