• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kolobrzeg - Kherson

Stecik T.V.
Weekdays: 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov
  1. 06:40Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  2. 07:30Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  3. 09:50Chojnice Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  4. 10:20Sempulno-Kraienske Area Wolnosti
  5. 11:45Bydgoszcz 16 Jagiellońska str.
  6. 12:40Inowroclaw Bus station
  7. 13:50Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
  8. 14:20Kolo Bus Station, 70 Torunska str.
  9. 17:35Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  10. 18:55Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 20:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  12. 00:50Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  13. 02:50Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  14. 04:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  15. 07:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  16. 09:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  17. 12:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  18. 16:45Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  19. 17:40Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  20. 18:40Yuzhnoukrainsk 27 Druzby Narodov str.
  21. 19:20Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  22. 20:50Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  23. 21:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Stecik T.V.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed! Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60*40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation