• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Lodz - Kamianets-Podilskiy

LUX-REISEN
Weekdays: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
  1. 08:00Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  2. 08:45Glowno 8 Łódzka str.
  3. 09:15Lowicz 9a Warszawska str., in front of Hostel Lowicz
  4. 09:45Sochaczew St. Dominic Square, near the church
  5. 10:30Bramki 40 Łódzka str., Gas station BP
  6. 10:45Blonie 24 Powstancow str., McDonalds parking
  7. 12:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  8. 13:05Grójec 50 Armii Krajowej str., in front of Dekada, Gas station Orlen
  9. 14:15Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
  10. 15:40Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
  11. 16:50Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  12. 18:00Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
  13. 19:45Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  14. 20:50Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  15. 22:10Kovel Gas station "WOG", 3B Warshawska str.
  16. 00:15Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  17. 01:35Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  18. 02:40Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
  19. 03:05Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  20. 03:35Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  21. 04:25Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
  22. 05:10Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  23. 05:50Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Stop in the middle on the ring
  24. 06:30Dunaivtsi Bus Station, 109 Shevchenka str.
  25. 07:00Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
  • Carrier: LUX-REISEN
  • Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(60*40*20)-free, next 10% of ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation