• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kamianets-Podilskiy - Lodz

Lux-Reisen
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 21 Sep, 23 Sep, 25 Sep, 27 Sep, 29 Sep, 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct
  1. 10:00Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  2. 10:40Dunaivtsi Bus Station, 109 Shevchenka str.
  3. 11:30Yarmolyntsi (Khmelnitska obl.) Stop in the middle on the ring
  4. 12:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  5. 13:20Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Kniazia Ostrozkoho str.
  6. 14:15Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  7. 15:00Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  8. 15:30Netishyn Restaurant "Khutorok", 47 Staronetishynska str.
  9. 17:00Rivne Bus stop, supermaket "Silpo", Kyivska str.
  10. 18:45Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  11. 20:05Kovel Gas station "WOG", 3B Warshawska str.
  12. 22:30Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  13. 23:30Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  14. 00:05Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
  15. 01:15Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  16. 02:05Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
  17. 03:15Radom Bus Station, 12 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  18. 04:20Grójec 50 Armii Krajowej str., in front of Dekada, Gas station Orlen
  19. 06:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  20. 06:35Blonie 24 Powstancow str., McDonalds parking
  21. 06:50Bramki 40 Łódzka str., Gas station BP
  22. 07:05Sochaczew St. Dominic Square, near the church
  23. 07:20Lowicz 9a Warszawska str., in front of Hostel Lowicz
  24. 07:40Glowno sq. Wolności 5-13, 95-015
  25. 08:00Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  • Carrier: Lux-Reisen
  • Additional information: Animals cannot be transported. The passenger is insured in PuAT Strakhova Kompaniia "Kraina"
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price. Additional luggage cannot oversize the basic. Child stroller 30% of ticket price. Wheelchairs cannot be transported. Bicycles can be transported by previous agreement.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation