• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Uman - Kalisz

AGA TRAVEL/EWHD
Weekdays: 24 Oct, 31 Oct, 14 Nov, 21 Nov, 28 Nov, 5 Dec, 12 Dec, 19 Dec, 26 Dec, 2 Jan
  1. 06:10Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  2. 07:20Teplyk Bus Station, 29 I.Franka str.
  3. 08:30Bershad Bus Station, 3 Chkalova str.
  4. 09:45Trostyanets, (Vinnytska obl) Bus Station, 26 Lenyna str.
  5. 10:50Tulchyn Bus Station, 15 Leontovycha str.
  6. 12:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  7. 15:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  8. 17:20Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  9. 19:40Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  10. 23:00Rava-Ruska Сustoms (UA-PL)
  11. 00:00Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  12. 03:35Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 8
  13. 05:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  14. 07:50Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  15. 09:10Turek Przystanek od strony wschodniej
  16. 10:00Kalisz Bus Station, 2A Podmijeska str.
  • Carrier: AGA TRAVEL/EWHD
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg.(40x60x90) and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation