From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Zaporizhia - Czestochowa

FOP Pavlovskyy
Weekdays: 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov
  1. 04:40Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  2. 06:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 07:10Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Sirenka (Loktukhova) str.
  4. 09:30Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  5. 14:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  6. 16:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  7. 18:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  8. 19:10Rivne Bus stop, 40 Kyivska str., in front of bus station
  9. 20:20Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  10. 21:30Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Halytskoho str.
  11. 22:50Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  12. 23:10Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  13. 01:30Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
  14. 05:30Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  15. 08:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  16. 09:40Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  17. 10:40Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  18. 12:00Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  • Carrier: FOP Pavlovskyy
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals in special containers with all documents - free of charge without providing a seat; with a seat - 50% of the ticket price. Bicycles are not allowed. Departure is possible with E-ticket. There is a possibility of vehicle replacement in Volodymyr-Volynskyi.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (50x50x80) up to 30kg or 2 bags (65x30x45) - free. For every additional 1 kg - 10 UAH / 3 PLN.
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 12-18 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Retirees
    15% Children 5-12 years old
    50% Children 0-4 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Online payment You don't need to go to train stations and waste your time anymore. On the website INFOBUS, you can buy a ticket in just a few of clicks.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation