• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zaporizhia - Gliwice

FOP Pavlovskyy
Weekdays: 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov
  1. 11:00Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  2. 13:40Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 14:50Dniprodzerzhynsk Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str.
  4. 17:30Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  5. 23:20Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  6. 01:40Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  7. 03:20Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  8. 05:00Rivne 40 Kievska str., in front of bus station
  9. 06:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  10. 07:50Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  11. 08:40Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  12. 08:50Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  13. 09:40Zamosc Bus Station, 9 Hrubieszowska str.
  14. 12:20Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  15. 14:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  16. 16:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  17. 17:20Bytom Bus Station, 20 Kolejowa str.
  18. 17:50Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  • Carrier: FOP Pavlovskyy
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals in special containers with all documents for free. Bicycles are not allowed.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg-free, every next kg. 20 UAH/3 PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 12-18 years
    10% Student (ISIC)
    15% Children 5-11 years old
    99% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation