• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gliwice - Zaporizhia

FOP Pavlovskyy
Weekdays: 11 Jul, 12 Jul, 13 Jul, 14 Jul, 15 Jul, 16 Jul, 17 Jul, 18 Jul, 19 Jul, 20 Jul
  1. 11:00Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  2. 11:40Bytom Bus Station, 20 Kolejowa str.
  3. 12:40Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  4. 14:40Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 16:50Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  6. 19:30Zamosc Bus Station, 9 Hrubieszowska str.
  7. 21:20Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  8. 22:50Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  9. 23:20Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  10. 00:40Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  11. 02:10Rivne 40 Kievska str., in front of bus station
  12. 03:40Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  13. 05:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  14. 07:20Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  15. 13:00Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  16. 15:35Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str. (3 Sirenka str.)
  17. 16:45Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  18. 18:50Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  • Carrier: FOP Pavlovskyy
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals in special containers with all documents for free. Bicycles are not allowed. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg-free, every next kg. 20 UAH/3 PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 12-18 years
    10% Student (ISIC)
    15% Children 5-11 years old
    99% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation