• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gliwice - Zaporizhia

Weekdays: 22 Aug, 23 Aug, 24 Aug, 25 Aug, 26 Aug, 27 Aug, 28 Aug, 29 Aug, 30 Aug, 31 Aug
11:00 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
11:40 Bytom Bus Station, 20 Kolejowa str.
12:40 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
14:40 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
16:50 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
19:30 Zamosc Bus Station, 9 Hrubieszowska str.
21:20 Zosin customs (PL/UA)
22:50 Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
23:20 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
00:40 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
02:10 Rivne 40 Kievska str., in front of bus station
03:40 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
05:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
07:20 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:00 Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
15:35 Dniprodzerzhynsk Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str.
16:45 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
18:50 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
Carrier: FOP Pavlovskyy
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg-free, every next kg. 10 UAH/3 PLN
Discounts: 10% Youth 12-18 years
10% Student
15% Children 5-11 years old
99% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Gliwice - Zaporizhia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation