• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Czestochowa - Zaporizhia

FOP Pavlovskyy
Weekdays: 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug
  1. 09:30Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  2. 11:10Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  3. 12:40Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  4. 14:40Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 17:10Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  6. 19:25Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
  7. 21:30Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  8. 23:30Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  9. 23:55Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Halytskoho str.
  10. 01:10Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  11. 02:20Rivne Bus stop, 40 Kyivska str., in front of bus station
  12. 03:50Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  13. 05:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  14. 07:20Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  15. 12:30Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  16. 14:50Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Sirenka (Loktukhova) str.
  17. 15:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  18. 17:00Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  • Carrier: FOP Pavlovskyy
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals in special containers with all documents - free of charge without providing a seat; with a seat - 50% of the ticket price. Bicycles are not allowed. Departure is possible with E-ticket. There is a possibility of vehicle replacement in Volodymyr-Volynskyi.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (50x50x80) up to 30kg or 2 bags (65x30x45) - free. For every additional 1 kg - 10 UAH / 3 PLN.
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 12-18 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    15% Children 0-12 years old
    99% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation