• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kolobrzeg - Vinnytsia

Phenix Sp.z.o.o.
Weekdays: 21 Nov, 28 Nov, 5 Dec, 12 Dec, 19 Dec, 16 Jan, 23 Jan, 30 Jan, 6 Feb, 13 Feb
  1. 06:40Kolobrzeg 6 Al. Kolejowa
  2. 07:30Koszalin Bus Station, 1 Zwyciestwa str.,
  3. 08:40Szczecinek Railway station, Dvorcova, str. 5
  4. 09:40Chojnice Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  5. 10:20Sempulno-Kraienske Area Wolnosti
  6. 11:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  7. 12:30Torun Bus Station, "Arriva", 8 Dąbrowskiego str.
  8. 13:30Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  9. 14:30Kutno Bus Station, Żwirki i Wigury str.
  10. 15:45Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  11. 17:35Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  12. 18:55Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  13. 20:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  14. 01:50Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  15. 03:40Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  16. 05:10Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  17. 05:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  18. 08:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  19. 09:20Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  20. 10:10Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  21. 12:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: Phenix Sp.z.o.o.
  • Additional information: Changing the date of the ticket is possible for 48 hours before departure. The possibility of transporting bicycles and animals to check with the carrier, the price is 30% of the ticket price.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg (up to 190cm) - free, every next 30 PLN
  • Discounts: 50% Student (ISIC)
    50% Children 0-18 years

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation