By time
By price

Route 08 Poland - Germany

During week: 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct
09:00 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
09:40 Augustow (podlaskie) Motel, 4 Mazurska str.
10:30 Elk Bus station, st. nr 1
10:35 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
11:15 Ketrzyn Bus station, stan. 2
11:30 Pisz Bus station
12:00 Mragowo Bus station, Kolejowa str.
12:40 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
12:45 Szczytno Bus station
14:00 Olsztyn Bus station, stanowisko 11
14:50 Ostroda Bus station, stanowisko 9
15:35 Ilawa Bus station
15:40 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stacja Orlen przy ul.Grunwaldzkiej
16:10 Brodnica Parking miejski przy stacji Statoil (ul.Sądowa)
17:00 Grudziadz Railway Station, Dworcowa str.
17:30 Swiecie Bus station
19:50 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
20:20 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
20:20 Naklo nad Notecia Bus station, stan. 4,5
06:00 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
07:00 Tostedt Kaufhaus BADE
07:30 Lubeck Haltestelle Beim Retteich 12
08:00 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
08:00 Schleswig ZOB
08:15 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
08:30 Flensburg Hauptbahnhof
08:30 Neumunster ZOB
09:00 Leer Zentral Omnibusbahnhof stan.1A
09:00 Cloppenburg ZOB
09:00 Bremerhaven Bismarckstr./Fruhlingstr.,P+R Parkplatz,przy HBF
09:00 Kiel ZOB
10:00 Groningen Central Station
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 40 PLN
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Suwalki - Groningen

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information