• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kiev - Malaga

Universe
Weekdays: 18 May, 25 May, 1 Jun, 8 Jun, 15 Jun, 22 Jun, 29 Jun, 6 Jul, 13 Jul, 20 Jul
  1. 18:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 20:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  3. 22:00Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  4. 23:59Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  5. 02:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  6. 05:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  7. 06:00Stryi Petrol Station "OKKO", 49 Bolekhivska str.
  8. 09:00Mukachevo Petrol station "ОККО"
  9. 10:00Uzhgorod village Rozovka - klumba
  10. 14:00Gerona eastacion de aut. plaza Espana
  11. 15:40Barcelona eastacion de autobuses Norte, Ali Bei 80
  12. 17:10Tarragona Bus Station Pere Martel
  13. 19:40Castellón de la Plana Estacion de Autobuses PINTOR OLIET - N340
  14. 20:50Valencia Estacion de Autobuses, Av. de Menéndez Pidal 13
  15. 22:30Alicante Bus Station, sea port, Muelle de Poniente str.
  16. 23:40Murcia Bus Station, 33 Bolos
  17. 00:30Cartagena Bus Station, 6 Calle Eduardo Marquina
  18. 03:10Almeria Bus Station, 1 Calle Jardín de Medina
  19. 06:00Malaga Paseo de Tilos
  • Carrier: Universe
  • Additional information: Passenger must have a negative COVID-19 test which was made no later than 72 hours before crossing the border.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg (60x40x30) and hand luggage up to 5kg(60x40x20) - free,every next 20 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    10% Children 12-18 years old
    30% Children 4-12 years old
    50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation