• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bukovel - Kharkiv

Pass Trans
Weekdays: 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 2 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 9 Jul, 11 Jul, 12 Jul, 16 Jul
  1. 09:30Bukovel (Polianytsia) Parking 1
  2. 09:45Bukovel (Polianytsia) Department "Nova Poshta"
  3. 09:55Tatariv Nezalezhnosti str. (turn to Vorokhta)
  4. 10:02Mikulychyn 68B Grushevskogo str. Brovarnya "Mikulichin"
  5. 10:20Yaremche Near Bus Station, 234a Svobody str.
  6. 10:30Delatyn Bus Station, 16 lipnya str.
  7. 10:50Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  8. 11:40Ivano-Frankivsk Railway Station, 2 Pryvokzalna sq.
  9. 14:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  10. 18:00Rivne Petrol station "OKKO", 84 Kyivska str.
  11. 20:40Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  12. 22:30Kyiv Metro station "Zhytomyrska", near the store "Roshen"
  13. 23:30Kyiv Metro station "Kharkivska", 36 Mykoly Bazhana str.
  14. 23:55Boryspil Bus stop, McDonalds, 67 Kyivskyi shlyah str.
  15. 01:30Pyriatyn Opposite the bus station
  16. 02:00Lubny Ring road. Behind the traffic police post.
  17. 02:40Khorol Petrol Station "WOG", near Bus Station 2, 27A Glybokodolinna str.
  18. 03:50Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  19. 06:10Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  20. 06:30Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Pass Trans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is allowed (to check the conditions with the carrier). It is possible to change the date 48 hours before departure. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free , every next to 15kg - 20% from ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Disabled people
    10% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation