• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zhytomyr - Szczecin

09:00 Chudniv Bus Station Chudniv
10:00 Polonne Shopping mall Gastronom, Lesi Ukrainky str.
10:45 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
11:15 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
11:45 Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
12:10 Ostrog Bus Station, 166/104 Nezavisimosti str.
13:10 Shumsk 1 Ukrainskaya str.
14:00 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
15:30 Zboriv Bus Station, 13 Zalozetska str.
16:50 Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
18:20 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
20:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
20:05 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
03:20 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
05:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
09:40 Swiebodzin Petrol Station ORLEN Wojska Polskiego 8
10:20 Międzyrzecz Bus Station, Powstańców Wielkopolskich sq.
11:15 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
13:00 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag (60*40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Ticket must be printed! Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.

Show all departures Shepetivka - Szczecin

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation