• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Lodz - Kherson

LUX-REISEN
Weekdays: 18 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct
  1. 08:00Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  2. 08:45Glowno 8 Łódzka str.
  3. 09:15Lowicz 9a Warszawska str., in front of Hostel Lowicz
  4. 09:45Sochaczew St. Dominic Square, near the church
  5. 10:30Bramki 40 Łódzka str., Gas station BP
  6. 10:45Blonie 24 Powstancow str., McDonalds parking
  7. 11:00Bronisze Gas station "Lotos"
  8. 12:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  9. 13:05Grójec 50 Armii Krajowej str., in front of Dekada, Gas station Orlen
  10. 14:15Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
  11. 15:40Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
  12. 16:50Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  13. 18:00Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
  14. 19:45Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  15. 21:50Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  16. 06:45Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  17. 07:45Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  18. 09:05Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  19. 09:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  20. 10:30Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  21. 11:30Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  22. 12:40Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  23. 16:40Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
  24. 17:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  25. 18:15Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  26. 19:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  27. 20:25Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: LUX-REISEN
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(60*40*20)-free, next 10% of ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation