• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson-Kyiv-Szczecin (inside)

Podillya Tour
Weekdays: 25 Jan, 26 Jan, 27 Jan, 28 Jan, 29 Jan, 30 Jan, 31 Jan, 1 Feb, 2 Feb, 3 Feb
  1. 06:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 07:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 08:20Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  4. 10:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  5. 13:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  6. 14:50Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  7. 15:40Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  8. 16:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 16:50Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  10. 17:50Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  11. 19:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  12. 20:15Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  13. 20:30Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  14. 21:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  15. 23:55Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation