• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kosiv - Plzeň

LUX-REISEN
Weekdays: 18 Sep, 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 29 Sep
  1. 13:15Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoy Sotni str.
  2. 14:35Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  3. 16:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  4. 17:15Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  5. 18:05Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  6. 18:30Bolechiv Bus Stop, 4 Ivana Franka sq.
  7. 19:05Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  8. 20:25Lviv Cafe "Kazka" near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.(Vernadskoho str.)
  9. 21:00Lviv Railway Station, Dvorcova str. parking near PIZZA 0-24
  10. 23:10Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  11. 23:55Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  12. 03:25Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
  13. 04:35Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  14. 07:45Olomouc City bus stop near the Bus Station, Tovarni str.
  15. 08:55Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  16. 11:40Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  17. 13:00Rokycany Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5
  18. 13:15Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  • Carrier: LUX-REISEN
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(40*60*90)-free, next 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation