• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Gdynia

Weekdays: 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep, 7 Sep, 8 Sep, 9 Sep, 10 Sep
22:30 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
23:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
01:15 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
08:00 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
14:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
17:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
17:10 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
18:10 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
21:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Centralna"
23:45 Lodz Bus Station, 227 Al. Włókniarzy
01:25 Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
02:40 Torun Plac 18 Stycznia 4
03:50 Bydgoszcz Bus station, 16 Jagiellońska str.
06:30 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
07:00 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
Carrier: FOP Lekhman A.I
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.

Show all departures Kharkiv - Gdynia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation