By time
By price

Route 15P Switzerland - Poland

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct
11:15 Genéve Gare Routiére Place Dorciére
12:15 Lausanne Parking du Vélodrome
13:15 Fribourg Place St. Leonard
13:45 Bern Car-Terminal Neufeld Studerstrasse 3012
15:15 Zürich Carparkplatz am Shilquai
18:45 Stuttgart Bus-Bf, Stuttgart-Obertürkheim, P+R Parkplatz, Hafenbahnstr. 15
05:15 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
06:20 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
06:25 Swiebodzin parking przy stacji paliw A2A3
07:15 Szczecin Bus Station, 1 Plac Grodnicki
07:30 Nowogard stacja ORLEN ul.3-go Maja 27
07:45 Walcz Bus station, stan. 4
08:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
08:15 Pila Bus station
08:35 Jastrowie Bus Station
08:45 Koszalin Bus station, pl. 3
09:00 Gniezno Bus station
09:20 Czluchow baza PKS, ul. Wojska Polskiego 5
09:25 Slawno Gas station, OKTAN, ul. Gdańska
09:35 Wrzesnia Bus station, stan. 1
09:45 Chojnice Railway station
09:45 Szczecinek Railway station, Dvorcova, str. 5
09:50 Slupsk Railway Station, Hugona Kollataja str.
09:55 Znin Bus station
10:00 Kolobrzeg Bus Station
10:00 Inowroclaw Bus station
10:15 Czersk Parking ul. Kościuszki
10:25 Konin Terminal międzynarodowy przy dworcu PKP
10:45 Lebork Railway station
10:45 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
10:45 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
10:55 Kolo Gas station, Polmax, 88 Sienkiewicza str.
11:00 Wloclawek Bus station, stan. 9
11:00 Starogard Gdanski Bus Station, stan. 10
11:25 Wejherowo Przystanek MZK przy C.H.Kaszuby
11:25 Kutno McDonalds, ul. Józefów 26
11:30 Tczew stop near railway station, st. 12
11:40 Swiecie Bus station
11:50 Brodnica Parking miejski przy stacji Statoil (ul.Sądowa)
12:00 Malbork dawny PKS- zatoka obok cukrowni
12:00 Plock Bus Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
12:15 Grudziadz Railway Station, Dworcowa str.
12:15 Gdynia Bus Station, przy Poczcie
12:20 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stacja Orlen przy ul.Grunwaldzkiej
12:30 Elblag Bus station, Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
12:55 Kwidzyn Railway station
13:00 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
13:15 Ostroda Bus station, stanowisko 9
14:20 Olsztyn Bus station, stanowisko 11
15:00 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
15:30 Szczytno Bus station
15:35 Mragowo Bus station, Kolejowa str.
16:10 Ketrzyn Bus station, stan. 2
16:45 Pisz Bus station
16:45 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
17:45 Elk Bus station, st. nr 1
18:35 Augustow (podlaskie) Motel, 4 Mazurska str.
19:15 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 10 EUR
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Genéve - Suwalki

Popular routes to Suwalki

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information